« Visa vecka 39 V.40  Visa vecka 41 »

Unihocplanen
mån  3/10 tis  4/10 ons  5/10 tor  6/10 fre  7/10 lör  8/10 sön  9/10
07-08
07:00-08:00
09:30-11:30
12:15-13:30
15:30-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
08:30-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-10:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-10:00
11:30-13:30
17:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  3/10 tis  4/10 ons  5/10 tor  6/10 fre  7/10 lör  8/10 sön  9/10
07-08
07:00-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
09:45-17:00
18:15-18:30
21:15-23:00
07:00-14:15
16:15-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
17:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:00-12:30
17:45-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  3/10 tis  4/10 ons  5/10 tor  6/10 fre  7/10 lör  8/10 sön  9/10
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:15
20:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
18:15-18:30
20:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:00-18:00
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  3/10 tis  4/10 ons  5/10 tor  6/10 fre  7/10 lör  8/10 sön  9/10
07-08
07:00-17:00
18:00-23:00
07:00-17:30
19:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-18:45
19:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
18:45-23:00
07:00-12:00
14:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  3/10 tis  4/10 ons  5/10 tor  6/10 fre  7/10 lör  8/10 sön  9/10
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Träningsyta SWC
mån  3/10 tis  4/10 ons  5/10 tor  6/10 fre  7/10 lör  8/10 sön  9/10
07-08
07:00-18:00
19:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-18:00
19:15-23:00
07:00-17:30
18:15-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  5/10
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Unihocplanen
Warberg - P0720:15 Warberg IBF - Vinbergs IBS2022-10-0419:45-21:45
Warberg - Herr19:00 Warberg IC - Växjö IBK2022-10-0517:00-22:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 411:00 Warberg IBF - Sandö IBK2022-10-0810:30-13:00
Warberg - Dam15:00 Warberg IC - Täby FC IBK2022-10-0813:00-18:00
Warberg - P0810:15 Warberg IBF -Onsala IBK2022-10-0910:00-11:30
Warberg - JAS Herr14:00 Warberg IBF - IBK Landskrona2022-10-0913:30-15:30
Warberg - JAS Dam16:00 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2022-10-0915:30-17:30

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P1013:00 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2022-10-0912:30-14:15
Warberg - P0914:30 Warberg IBF - Särö IBK2022-10-0914:15-15:45
Warberg - F07/0816:15 Warberg IBF - Kusten IF2022-10-0915:45-17:45

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Träningsyta SWC

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTST�NDARE
 221004 20:15 Warberg IBF P07 Svart  Vinbergs IBS Herr U
 221005 19:00 Warberg IC  Växjö IBK
 221006 20:15 Warberg IBF Herr  IBK Puma Herr
 221008 11:00 Herr IBF Div.4  Sandö IBK U-lag
 221008 15:00 Dam IC SSL  Täby FC IBK
 221009 10:15 Warberg IBF P08 Svart  Onsala IBK P 07
 221009 13:00 Warberg IBF P10 Svart  Varla IBK P 09 Svart 2
 221009 14:00 Warberg IBF  IBK Landskrona
 221009 16:00 Dam IBF JAS  Onsala IBK
 221009 16:15 Warberg IBF F07/08  Kustens IF U lag dam
2