« Visa vecka 47 V.48  Visa vecka 49 »

Salmingplanen
mån  29/11 tis  30/11 ons  1/12 tor  2/12 fre  3/12 lör  4/12 sön  5/12
07-08
07:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
18:30-19:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:30
15:45-19:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  29/11 tis  30/11 ons  1/12 tor  2/12 fre  3/12 lör  4/12 sön  5/12
07-08
07:00-08:30
10:00-16:00
17:00-18:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:30
10:00-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-14:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:15-18:00
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  29/11 tis  30/11 ons  1/12 tor  2/12 fre  3/12 lör  4/12 sön  5/12
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
19:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:15
20:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:15-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  29/11 tis  30/11 ons  1/12 tor  2/12 fre  3/12 lör  4/12 sön  5/12
07-08
07:00-17:00
19:30-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:30-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-17:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-11:30
13:00-23:00
07:00-14:00
15:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  29/11 tis  30/11 ons  1/12 tor  2/12 fre  3/12 lör  4/12 sön  5/12
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Träningsyta SWC
mån  29/11 tis  30/11 ons  1/12 tor  2/12 fre  3/12 lör  4/12 sön  5/12
07-08
07:00-18:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
19:30-23:00
07:00-19:30
20:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-10:00
11:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  1/12
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - P0618:45 Warberg IBF - Veddige IBK2021-11-2918:30-20:00
Warberg - IBF Dam div 120:00 Warberg IBF - Tvååkers IBK2021-11-3019:30-22:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 3 20:30 Warberg IBF - Tv??kers IBK2021-12-0120:00-22:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 220:00 Warberg IBF - Falkenbergs IBK2021-12-0219:30-22:00
Warberg - IBF Dam div 119:30 Warberg IBF - Falkenberg IBK2021-12-0319:00-21:30
Warberg IBF - Sammandrag09:00 Pojkar Grön Lätt m. MV2021-12-0508:30-12:30
Warberg - F09/1013:00 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2021-12-0512:30-14:15
Warberg - P0714:30 Warberg IBF - Halmstads IBK2021-12-0514:15-15:45

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P0718:45 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2021-11-2918:30-20:00
Warberg - F09/1012:30 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2021-12-0412:00-13:45
Warberg - P0814:15 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2021-12-0413:45-15:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum
Warberg - Dam2021-12-0514:00-15:00

Teorirum, entré

Träningsyta SWC

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTST�NDARE
 211129 18:30 Warberg IBF P07 Svart  Vinbergs IBS Herrjunior 2
 211129 18:30 P07  Varla IBK P 07 Svart
 211129 18:45 Warberg IBF P06  Veddige IBK P 05/06*
 211130 20:00 Dam IBF Div.1/2  Tvååkers IBK
 211201 20:30 Herr IBF Div.3  Tvååkers IBK
 211202 20:00 Warberg IBF Herr  Falkenbergs IBK
 211203 19:00 P05  IBK Göteborg / IBK Bergum U16
 211203 19:30     Falkenbergs
 211203 19:30 Dam IBF Div.1/2  Falkenbergs IBK
 211204 12:30 Warberg IBF F 09/10  Varla IBK F 09
 211204 14:15 Warberg IBF P08 Svart  Onsala IBK P 08 Svart
 211205 13:00 Warberg IBF F 09  Onsala IBK F 09
 211205 14:30 Warberg IBF P07 Blå  Halmstads IBK P 07
 211205 16:00 Warberg IC Dam  IBK Göteborg DA
2