« Visa vecka 46 V.47  Visa vecka 48 »

Salmingplanen
mån  18/11 tis  19/11 ons  20/11 tor  21/11 fre  22/11 lör  23/11 sön  24/11
07-08
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:15-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
18:45-19:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:30
12:00-17:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-08:30
11:45-14:00
21:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  18/11 tis  19/11 ons  20/11 tor  21/11 fre  22/11 lör  23/11 sön  24/11
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-12:00
13:30-16:15
18:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:30-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  18/11 tis  19/11 ons  20/11 tor  21/11 fre  22/11 lör  23/11 sön  24/11
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  18/11 tis  19/11 ons  20/11 tor  21/11 fre  22/11 lör  23/11 sön  24/11
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:30
07:00-14:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-18:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-14:00
18:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  18/11 tis  19/11 ons  20/11 tor  21/11 fre  22/11 lör  23/11 sön  24/11
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  20/11
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - P0420:00 Warberg IBF - Särö IBK2019-11-1819:45-22:00
Warberg - IBF Dam20.15 Warberg IBF Dam - Varla2019-11-1919:45-22:15
Warberg - Herr19:00 Warberg IC - Jönköpings IK2019-11-2017:00-22:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 219:30 Warberg IBF - Onsla IBK2019-11-2219:00-21:30
Warberg - P0909:00 Sammandrag2019-11-2308:30-12:00
Warberg - GBG Dam17:30 Warberg IBF - IBK Kungälv2019-11-2317:00-19:00
Warberg - F07/0809:00 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2019-11-2408:30-10:15
Warberg - P0410:30 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2019-11-2410:15-11:45
Warberg - Dam16:00 Warberg IC - Västerås Rönnby IBK2019-11-2414:00-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P0312:30 Warberg IBF - Tvååkers IBK2019-11-2412:00-14:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 191118 20:00  P 04    Särö
 191119 20:15  Dam Div1    Varla IBK Dam
 191120 19:00 Herr A    Jönköpings IK
 191122 19:30 Herr Div.2    Onsala IBK
 191123 09:00  P 09    Varla
 191123 09:45 Tvååkers    Frillesås
 191123 10:30 Varla    Tvååkers
 191123 11:15 Frillesås    P 09
 191123 12:00 Tvååkers    Glommens
 191123 17:30 F 01/03    IBK Kungälv DJ
 191124 09:00  F 07/08    Varla
 191124 10:30  P 04    Träslövsläge
 191124 12:30    Tvååkers
 191124 16:00 Dam A    Västerås
2