« Visa vecka 49 V.50  Visa vecka 51 »

Exelplanen
mån  11/12 tis  12/12 ons  13/12 tor  14/12 fre  15/12 lör  16/12 sön  17/12
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:45-23:00
07:00-15:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-12:00
13:00-13:30
15:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:30-14:00
19:30-23:00
07:00-09:45
11:15-12:45
17:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  11/12 tis  12/12 ons  13/12 tor  14/12 fre  15/12 lör  16/12 sön  17/12
07-08
07:00-10:30
12:00-13:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:15-15:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-13:30
15:30-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:15-15:00
16:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
16:15-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  11/12 tis  12/12 ons  13/12 tor  14/12 fre  15/12 lör  16/12 sön  17/12
07-08
07:00-08:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
10:00-11:15
13:45-14:00
17:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  11/12 tis  12/12 ons  13/12 tor  14/12 fre  15/12 lör  16/12 sön  17/12
07-08
07:00-19:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-09:00
11:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
18:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  11/12 tis  12/12 ons  13/12 tor  14/12 fre  15/12 lör  16/12 sön  17/12
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-19:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
21:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  13/12
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Exelplanen
Warberg-Herr Utv2017-12-1519:00-21:30
Warberg - F05/062017-12-1610:00-11:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 12017-12-1614:00-17:00
Warberg - P01WIC-Mölndal 17:152017-12-1617:00-19:30
Warberg - P052017-12-1709:45-11:15
Warberg - F05/062017-12-1712:45-14:15
Warberg - F03 2017-12-1714:15-15:45

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - IBF Dam div 1JAS DAM-Backadalen 19:452017-12-1219:15-22:00
Warberg - P042017-12-1319:15-20:30
Warberg - F022017-12-1518:30-21:00
Warberg - F03 2017-12-1615:00-16:30
Warberg - Dam UtvWIC-Falkenberg 11:452017-12-1711:15-14:15
Warberg - P03WIC-BUA 14:452017-12-1714:15-16:15

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 171212 19:45 Dam JAS    IBF Backadalen
 171213 19:30 P 04    Kustens
 171214 18:15 P 03 Svart    IBK
 171215 19:00 Dam Utv. F02    Varla IBK
 171215 19:30 Herr utv.    Åsa IF
 171216 10:15  F 05    Varla IBK F 05
 171216 13:00 Vakant    Bua IF
 171216 15:00 Herr Div.1    Sävsjö IBK
 171216 15:15 F03 Gbg    Pixbo
 171216 17:15 P01/02 Gbg    Mölndals
 171217 10:00  P 05 1    P 04
 171217 11:45 Dam utv. F01    Falkenbergs
 171217 13:00  F 05    Träslövsläge
 171217 14:30 F 03    Träslövsläge
 171217 14:45 P 03 Svart    Bua
2