« Visa vecka 41 V.42  Visa vecka 43 »

Exelplanen
mån  16/10 tis  17/10 ons  18/10 tor  19/10 fre  20/10 lör  21/10 sön  22/10
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:45-23:00
07:00-15:00
18:30-19:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-12:00
13:00-13:30
15:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-08:30
17:00-18:30
20:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  16/10 tis  17/10 ons  18/10 tor  19/10 fre  20/10 lör  21/10 sön  22/10
07-08
07:00-10:30
12:00-13:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:15-15:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-13:30
15:30-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:15-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  16/10 tis  17/10 ons  18/10 tor  19/10 fre  20/10 lör  21/10 sön  22/10
07-08
07:00-08:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-14:00
17:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  16/10 tis  17/10 ons  18/10 tor  19/10 fre  20/10 lör  21/10 sön  22/10
07-08
07:00-18:00
19:30-20:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-18:15
19:15-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  16/10 tis  17/10 ons  18/10 tor  19/10 fre  20/10 lör  21/10 sön  22/10
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  18/10
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Exelplanen
Warberg - IBF Herr div 2WIC-Varla 20:002017-10-1719:30-21:30
Warberg - F02WIC-Tvååker 19:302017-10-2019:00-21:30
Warberg - F09/102017-10-2109:00-12:00
Warberg - DamWIC-Uppsala 14:002017-10-2112:00-17:00
Warberg - P012017-10-2117:00-18:30
Warberg - P082017-10-2208:30-13:30
Warberg - JAS Herr2017-10-2213:30-15:30
Warberg - P01WIC-Tygriket 15:452017-10-2215:30-17:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - F05/06WIC-Tvååker 18:152017-10-1718:00-19:15
Warberg - IBF Dam div 1WIC-Falkenberg 20:002017-10-1719:15-22:00
Warberg - P032017-10-1918:00-19:15
Warberg - F03 2017-10-2117:00-18:30
Warberg - P052017-10-2212:30-14:00
Warberg - P042017-10-2214:00-15:30
Warberg - P032017-10-2215:30-17:00

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 171017 18:15 F 05    Tvååkers
 171017 20:00 Dam Div.1    Falkenbergs
 171017 20:00 Herr Div.2    Varla IBK
 171019 18:15 P 03 Blå    Halmstads
 171020 19:00 Vakant    Glommens
 171020 19:30 Dam utv. F02    Tvååkers IBK 2
 171021 14:00 Dam A    IK Sirius FBC
 171021 17:15 P01/02 Gbg    Ale
 171021 17:15 F03 Gbg    FBC Lerum
 171022 09:00 Sandö IBK P 07    P 08 Blå 2
 171022 09:45 Sandö IBK P 07    Träslövsläge
 171022 10:30 Träslövsläge    P 08 Blå 2
 171022 11:15  P 08 Blå 2    Kustens
 171022 12:45 P 05 2    Varla
 171022 14:00 Herr JAS    IBF
 171022 14:15 P 04    Frillesås
 171022 15:45 P 03 Svart    Varla
 171022 15:45 P 01    IBK Tygriket
 171022 17:15 P 02    Särö
2