« Visa vecka 35 V.36  Visa vecka 37 »

Salmingplanen
mån  3/9 tis  4/9 ons  5/9 tor  6/9 fre  7/9 lör  8/9 sön  9/9
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-12:00
13:00-13:45
15:00-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
17:30-23:00
07:00-11:00
17:30-23:00
07:00-12:00
18:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  3/9 tis  4/9 ons  5/9 tor  6/9 fre  7/9 lör  8/9 sön  9/9
07-08
07:00-10:30
12:00-13:30
21:45-23:00
07:00-15:45
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-14:00
17:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  3/9 tis  4/9 ons  5/9 tor  6/9 fre  7/9 lör  8/9 sön  9/9
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
18:00-18:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  3/9 tis  4/9 ons  5/9 tor  6/9 fre  7/9 lör  8/9 sön  9/9
07-08
07:00-18:00
18:30-19:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-19:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-10:00
11:30-13:30
15:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  3/9 tis  4/9 ons  5/9 tor  6/9 fre  7/9 lör  8/9 sön  9/9
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  5/9
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen

Stadaxplanen

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 180908 12:00 Dam JAS  Pixbo Wallenstam
 180908 15:00 Warberg IC Herr    FBC
 180909 13:00 Warberg IC Dam    Malmö FBC
 180909 16:00 Herr    Frölunda IBK
 180909 16:00 IBF Herr Div1  Frölunda
2