« Visa vecka 40 V.41  Visa vecka 42 »

Salmingplanen
mån  8/10 tis  9/10 ons  10/10 tor  11/10 fre  12/10 lör  13/10 sön  14/10
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-12:00
13:00-13:45
15:00-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
17:30-18:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-08:30
10:00-11:30
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  8/10 tis  9/10 ons  10/10 tor  11/10 fre  12/10 lör  13/10 sön  14/10
07-08
07:00-10:30
12:00-13:30
21:45-23:00
07:00-15:45
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-15:00
17:30-23:00
07:00-07:30
10:00-10:30
12:30-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  8/10 tis  9/10 ons  10/10 tor  11/10 fre  12/10 lör  13/10 sön  14/10
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:15-15:00
18:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:45-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  8/10 tis  9/10 ons  10/10 tor  11/10 fre  12/10 lör  13/10 sön  14/10
07-08
07:00-18:00
19:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-17:45
18:30-19:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-10:00
11:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  8/10 tis  9/10 ons  10/10 tor  11/10 fre  12/10 lör  13/10 sön  14/10
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  10/10
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - P03WIBF-Särö 20:152018-10-0920:00-21:45
Warberg - IBF Dam div 1WIBF-Onsala 19:002018-10-1218:00-22:00
Warberg - P08 SvartSammandrag 9:002018-10-1308:30-13:00
Warberg - P06 SammandragSammandrag 13:302018-10-1313:00-18:00
Warberg - P06 SvartWIBF-Varla 9:002018-10-1408:30-10:00
Warberg - JAS DamWIC-Kalmarsund 12:002018-10-1411:30-13:30
Warberg - HerrWIC-Strängnäs 16:002018-10-1413:30-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P04WIBF-Frillesås 19:302018-10-1019:15-21:00
Warberg - F04WIBF-Varla 19:302018-10-1219:00-22:00
Warberg - Dam UtvWIBF-Tvååker 15:302018-10-1315:00-17:30
Warberg - P03WIBF-Frölunda 11:002018-10-1410:30-12:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 181009 20:15 P 03    Särö IBK P 03
 181010 19:30 P 04    Frillesås
 181012 19:00 Dam Div.1    Onsala IBK Dam
 181012 19:30 F04    Varla
 181012 19:30 F 04    Varla
 181013 09:00  P 08 Svart    IBK
 181013 09:45 Vinbergs    Tvååkers
 181013 10:30 IBK    Varla
 181013 11:15 Tvååkers    P 08 Svart
 181013 12:00 Varla    Vinbergs
 181013 13:30  P 06    Halmstads
 181013 14:15 Onsala    Varla
 181013 15:00 Halmstads    Frillesås
 181013 15:30 Dam Utv    Tvååkers
 181013 15:45 Varla    P 06
 181013 16:30 Frillesås    Onsala
 181014 09:00  P 06 Svart    Varla
 181014 11:00 P03    Frölunda
 181014 12:00 Dam JAS    FBC
 181014 16:00 Herr Allsv.    Strängnäs IBK
2