« Visa vecka 43 V.44  Visa vecka 45 »

Salmingplanen
mån  29/10 tis  30/10 ons  31/10 tor  1/11 fre  2/11 lör  3/11 sön  4/11
07-08
07:00-08:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
17:30-18:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:30
10:30-13:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-10:30
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  29/10 tis  30/10 ons  31/10 tor  1/11 fre  2/11 lör  3/11 sön  4/11
07-08
07:00-08:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:30
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  29/10 tis  30/10 ons  31/10 tor  1/11 fre  2/11 lör  3/11 sön  4/11
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
18:00-19:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-16:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  29/10 tis  30/10 ons  31/10 tor  1/11 fre  2/11 lör  3/11 sön  4/11
07-08
07:00-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-17:30
18:30-19:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-10:00
11:30-12:30
14:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  29/10 tis  30/10 ons  31/10 tor  1/11 fre  2/11 lör  3/11 sön  4/11
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  31/10
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Hallands IBFJAS-Hallands2018-10-3020:00-21:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 1WIC-Munka 19:302018-11-0218:30-22:00
Warberg - P06 BlåWIBF-Viskadalen 9:002018-11-0308:30-10:30
Warberg - DamWIC-Rönnby 15:002018-11-0313:00-17:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 2WIBF-Vinberg 18:002018-11-0317:30-20:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 3 WIBF-Kusten 11:002018-11-0410:30-13:00
Warberg - HerrWIC-Åby 16:002018-11-0413:00-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P07WIBF-Veddige 18:152018-10-2918:00-19:15
Warberg - F04WIBF-Särö 11:302018-11-0311:00-13:30
Warberg - P07WIBF-Vinberg 14:002018-11-0313:30-15:00
Warberg - P05WIBF-Halmstad 11:452018-11-0411:15-13:00

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 181029 18:15 P 07    Veddige
 181102 19:30 Herr Div.1    Munka-Ljungby
 181103 09:00  P 06 Mörkblå    Viskadalen
 181103 11:30 F 04    Särö
 181103 14:00 P 07    Vinbergs
 181103 15:00 Dam A    Västerås
 181103 18:00     Vinbergs IBS
 181104 11:00  3    Kustens IF 2
 181104 11:45 P 05    Halmstads
 181104 16:00 Herr Allsv.    Åby IBK
2