« Visa vecka 44 V.45  Visa vecka 46 »

Salmingplanen
mån  5/11 tis  6/11 ons  7/11 tor  8/11 fre  9/11 lör  10/11 sön  11/11
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-12:00
13:00-13:45
15:00-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
17:30-18:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-10:30
17:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
15:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  5/11 tis  6/11 ons  7/11 tor  8/11 fre  9/11 lör  10/11 sön  11/11
07-08
07:00-10:30
12:00-13:30
21:45-23:00
07:00-15:45
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-12:30
16:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  5/11 tis  6/11 ons  7/11 tor  8/11 fre  9/11 lör  10/11 sön  11/11
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-19:00
21:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  5/11 tis  6/11 ons  7/11 tor  8/11 fre  9/11 lör  10/11 sön  11/11
07-08
07:00-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-17:30
18:30-19:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  5/11 tis  6/11 ons  7/11 tor  8/11 fre  9/11 lör  10/11 sön  11/11
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  7/11
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - Dam UtvWIBF-WIBF F-03 19:002018-11-0618:30-21:00
Warberg - IBF Dam div 1WIBF-Varla 19:002018-11-0918:00-21:00
Warberg - F04WIBF-Kungälv 10:452018-11-1010:30-12:00
Warberg - P06 SvartWIBF-Åsa 12:302018-11-1012:00-14:15
Warberg - IBF Herr div 1WIC-Hovshaga 15:002018-11-1014:15-17:30
Warberg-P12/13Sammandrag 9:002018-11-1108:00-13:00
Warberg - P05WIBF-Halmstad 13:302018-11-1113:00-15:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P03WIBF-Halmstad 13:002018-11-1012:30-14:30
Warberg - P05WIBF-Varla 15:002018-11-1014:30-16:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 181106 19:00  Dam Utv    F03
 181109 19:00 Dam Div.1    Varla IBK Dam
 181109 19:00 Dam    Varla IBK Dam
 181110 10:45  F04    Pixbo
 181110 12:30  P 06 Svart    Åsa IF P 06
 181110 13:00 P 03    Halmstads
 181110 15:00 Herr Div.1    Hovshaga AIF
 181110 15:00 P 05    Varla
 181111 13:30  P 05    Halmstads
2