« Visa vecka 16 V.17  Visa vecka 18 »

Salmingplanen
mån  22/4 tis  23/4 ons  24/4 tor  25/4 fre  26/4 lör  27/4 sön  28/4
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
13:00-13:45
15:00-16:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-18:30
21:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-09:00
18:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
17:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  22/4 tis  23/4 ons  24/4 tor  25/4 fre  26/4 lör  27/4 sön  28/4
07-08
07:00-10:30
12:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-15:45
17:00-18:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-19:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
18:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  22/4 tis  23/4 ons  24/4 tor  25/4 fre  26/4 lör  27/4 sön  28/4
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-18:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
18:15-20:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  22/4 tis  23/4 ons  24/4 tor  25/4 fre  26/4 lör  27/4 sön  28/4
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-19:00
21:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  22/4 tis  23/4 ons  24/4 tor  25/4 fre  26/4 lör  27/4 sön  28/4
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  24/4
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - HerrEv Kvalmatch 52019-04-2315:00-22:00

Stadaxplanen

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 190423 19:00 Warberg IC    Hagunda IF
 190424 17:00 Ungdomsavslutning  
2