« Visa vecka 39 V.40  Visa vecka 41 »

Salmingplanen
mån  30/9 tis  1/10 ons  2/10 tor  3/10 fre  4/10 lör  5/10 sön  6/10
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-16:45
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  30/9 tis  1/10 ons  2/10 tor  3/10 fre  4/10 lör  5/10 sön  6/10
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:45
20:45-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-12:00
13:30-16:15
18:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:30-17:00
18:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  30/9 tis  1/10 ons  2/10 tor  3/10 fre  4/10 lör  5/10 sön  6/10
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  30/9 tis  1/10 ons  2/10 tor  3/10 fre  4/10 lör  5/10 sön  6/10
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-17:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-18:30
21:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  30/9 tis  1/10 ons  2/10 tor  3/10 fre  4/10 lör  5/10 sön  6/10
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
18:00-23:00
07:00-18:30
19:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  2/10
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - Dam19:00 Warberg IC - Pixbo Wallenstam2019-10-0417:00-22:00
Warberg - GBG Dam17:15 Warberg IBF - Lindome IBK2019-10-0516:45-19:00
Warberg - JAS Dam13:00 Warberg IBF - Lindås Rasta2019-10-0612:00-14:00
Warberg - Herr16:00 Warberg IC - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2019-10-0614:00-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P0312:30 Warberg - Kusten, Div4 U2019-10-0612:00-14:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 191004 19:00 Dam A    Pixbo
 191005 17:15 F 01/03    Lindome
 191006 12:30 Herr Div.2    Kustens IF
 191006 13:00 Dam JAS    Lindås
 191006 16:00 Herr A    Pixbo
2