« Visa vecka 44 V.45  Visa vecka 46 »

Salmingplanen
mån  4/11 tis  5/11 ons  6/11 tor  7/11 fre  8/11 lör  9/11 sön  10/11
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-13:00
14:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
18:45-19:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:30
16:45-18:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
15:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  4/11 tis  5/11 ons  6/11 tor  7/11 fre  8/11 lör  9/11 sön  10/11
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-12:00
13:30-16:15
21:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-17:00
18:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  4/11 tis  5/11 ons  6/11 tor  7/11 fre  8/11 lör  9/11 sön  10/11
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-12:45
13:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  4/11 tis  5/11 ons  6/11 tor  7/11 fre  8/11 lör  9/11 sön  10/11
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-19:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-18:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-23:00
07:00-10:30
11:00-13:00
17:00-23:00
07:00-15:00
16:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  4/11 tis  5/11 ons  6/11 tor  7/11 fre  8/11 lör  9/11 sön  10/11
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  6/11
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - P0419:30 Warberg IBF - Kustens IF2019-11-0619:15-21:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 219:30 Warberg IBF - Kustens IF2019-11-0819:00-21:30
Warberg - F1209:00 Sammandrag2019-11-0908:30-11:30
Warberg - P06 Blå12:00 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2019-11-0911:30-13:00
Warberg - P0713:30 Warberg IBF P07 - Onsala IBK Svart2019-11-0913:00-15:00
Warberg - P0515:30 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2019-11-0915:00-16:45
Warberg - F05/0618:00 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2019-11-0918:00-20:00
Warberg - P0511:30 Warberg IBF - Capricorn IC2019-11-1011:00-13:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 413:30 Warberg IBF - Glommens IF2019-11-1013:00-15:30

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - F0419:15, Warberg IBF F04- IBF Älvstranden F052019-11-0818:45-21:00
Warberg - P08 Blå12:30 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2019-11-1012:00-13:45

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 191106 19:30  P 04    Kustens IF 03
 191108 19:15 F04 Gbg    IBF
 191108 19:30 Herr Div.2    Kustens IF
 191109 12:00  P 06 Mörkblå    Onsala
 191109 13:30 P 07    Onsala
 191109 15:30 P 05 Blå    Varla
 191109 18:00  F 05    Träslövsläge
 191110 11:30  P 05 Svart    Capricorn
 191110 12:30 P 08 Blå    Varla
 191110 13:30 IBF 3    Glommens IF 2
2