« Visa vecka 47 V.48  Visa vecka 49 »

Salmingplanen
mån  25/11 tis  26/11 ons  27/11 tor  28/11 fre  29/11 lör  30/11 sön  1/12
07-08
07:00-16:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-10:00
12:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
18:45-19:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-08:30
11:45-14:15
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  25/11 tis  26/11 ons  27/11 tor  28/11 fre  29/11 lör  30/11 sön  1/12
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-17:00
19:00-19:30
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-12:00
13:30-16:15
18:45-19:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-08:30
18:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  25/11 tis  26/11 ons  27/11 tor  28/11 fre  29/11 lör  30/11 sön  1/12
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
18:00-18:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  25/11 tis  26/11 ons  27/11 tor  28/11 fre  29/11 lör  30/11 sön  1/12
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
18:30-19:30
20:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-17:00
18:00-18:30
20:00-20:15
07:00-16:30
17:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  25/11 tis  26/11 ons  27/11 tor  28/11 fre  29/11 lör  30/11 sön  1/12
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  27/11
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - F05/0618:45 Warberg IBF - Åsa IF2019-11-2518:30-20:15
Warberg - IBF Dam div 120:00 Warberg IBF - IBK Puma2019-11-2619:30-22:00
Warberg - JAS Herr19:30 Warberg IBF - Sandö IBK2019-11-2719:00-21:00
Warberg - JAS Dam19:30 Warberg IBF - Pixbo IBF2019-11-2919:00-21:00
Hallands IBFTräningsturnering inför SDF-SM, Halland, Västsvenska & Skåne.2019-11-3008:00-19:00
Warberg - P08 Blå09:00 Warberg IBF - Åsa IF2019-12-0108:30-10:15
Warberg - P0510:30 Warberg IBF - Tvååkers IBK2019-12-0110:15-11:45
Warberg - Herr16:00 Warberg IC - Höllvikens IBF2019-12-0114:15-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P0419:30 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2019-11-2919:00-21:00
Warberg - P0709:00 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2019-11-3008:30-10:15
Warberg - P08 Svart10:30 Warberg IBF - Frillesås2019-11-3010:15-11:45
Warberg - P06 Blå12:00 Warberg IBF - Särö IBK2019-11-3011:45-13:15
Warberg - IBF Dam div 314:00 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2019-11-3013:15-16:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 416:30 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2019-11-3016:00-18:30
Warberg - F0411:30 Warberg IBF - Pixbo IBF2019-12-0111:00-13:00

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 191125 18:45 F 05    Åsa
 191126 20:00  Dam Div1    IBK Puma
 191127 19:30 Herr JAS    Sandö IBK
 191129 19:30 Dam JAS    Pixbo
 191129 19:30 P 04    Varla
 191130 09:00 P 07    Varla
 191130 10:30 P 08 Svart    Frillesås
 191130 12:00 P 06 Mörkblå    Särö
 191130 14:00 F04    Onsala IBK 3
 191130 16:30 IBF 3    Träslövsläge
 191201 09:00  P 08 Blå    Åsa IF 07/08
 191201 10:30  P 05 Svart    Tvååkers
 191201 11:30 F04 Gbg    Pixbo
 191201 16:00 Herr A    Höllvikens
2