« Visa vecka 53 V.2  Visa vecka 3 »

Salmingplanen
mån  6/1 tis  7/1 ons  8/1 tor  9/1 fre  10/1 lör  11/1 sön  12/1
07-08
07:00-10:00
11:30-17:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
18:45-19:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
17:30-23:00
07:00-11:00
18:30-20:00
21:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  6/1 tis  7/1 ons  8/1 tor  9/1 fre  10/1 lör  11/1 sön  12/1
07-08
07:00-18:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-16:45
19:15-20:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-18:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
13:30-16:15
17:30-18:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  6/1 tis  7/1 ons  8/1 tor  9/1 fre  10/1 lör  11/1 sön  12/1
07-08
07:00-18:00
19:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:45
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  6/1 tis  7/1 ons  8/1 tor  9/1 fre  10/1 lör  11/1 sön  12/1
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-18:00
19:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-23:00
07:00-13:30
14:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
15:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  6/1 tis  7/1 ons  8/1 tor  9/1 fre  10/1 lör  11/1 sön  12/1
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  8/1
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - JAS Herr19:30 Warberg IBF - Lindome IBK2020-01-1019:00-21:00
Warberg - IBF Dam div 309:30 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-01-1109:00-11:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 412:00 Warberg IBF - Halmstad IBK2020-01-1111:30-14:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 115:00 Warberg IBF - Malmö FBC2020-01-1114:00-17:30
Warberg - Dam13:00 Warberg IC - IKSU2020-01-1211:00-16:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 216:30 Warberg IBF - Halmstad IBK2020-01-1216:00-18:30

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - F05/0619:00 Warberg IBF - Åsa IF2020-01-1018:30-20:30
Warberg - F07/0811:30 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-01-1111:00-12:45

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 200110 19:00 F 05    Åsa
 200110 19:30 Herr JAS    Lindome IBK
 200111 09:30 F04    Varla IBK 3
 200111 11:30 F 07/08    Varla
 200111 12:00 IBF 3    Halmstads
 200111 15:00 Herr Div.1    Malmö FBC
 200112 09:00     Halmstads IBK
 200112 13:00 Dam A    IKSU
 200112 16:30 Herr Div.2    Halmstads IBK
2