« Visa vecka 5 V.6  Visa vecka 7 »

Salmingplanen
mån  3/2 tis  4/2 ons  5/2 tor  6/2 fre  7/2 lör  8/2 sön  9/2
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
18:45-19:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-09:30
15:30-17:15
18:45-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  3/2 tis  4/2 ons  5/2 tor  6/2 fre  7/2 lör  8/2 sön  9/2
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-16:45
21:45-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-12:00
13:30-16:15
17:30-19:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-12:45
14:15-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  3/2 tis  4/2 ons  5/2 tor  6/2 fre  7/2 lör  8/2 sön  9/2
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  3/2 tis  4/2 ons  5/2 tor  6/2 fre  7/2 lör  8/2 sön  9/2
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-18:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-23:00
07:00-13:30
14:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  3/2 tis  4/2 ons  5/2 tor  6/2 fre  7/2 lör  8/2 sön  9/2
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  5/2
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - JAS Dam20:00 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2020-02-0419:30-21:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 219:30 Warberg IBF - Glommens IF2020-02-0719:00-21:30
Warberg - P1009:00 Sammandrag2020-02-0808:30-12:15
Warberg - P06 Blå12:45 Warberg IBF - Åsa IF2020-02-0812:15-14:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 115:00 Warberg IBF - IBK Lund Elit2020-02-0814:00-18:00
Warberg - P08 Svart09:45 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-02-0909:30-11:00
Warberg - P0311:30 Warberg IBF - Vinbergs IBS2020-02-0911:00-13:30
Warberg - P0514:00 Warberg IBF- Träslövsläge IF2020-02-0913:30-15:30
Warberg - P06 Svart17:30 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2020-02-0917:15-18:45

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P0419:45 Warberg IBF - Frillesås FF2020-02-0519:15-21:45
Warberg - P0419:30 Warberg IBF - Veddige IBK2020-02-0719:00-21:30
Warberg - F07/0813:00 Warberg IBF - Tofta GIF2020-02-0812:45-14:15

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 200204 20:00 Dam JAS    Onsala IBK
 200205 19:45 P 04    Frillesås
 200207 19:30 Herr Div.2    Glommens IF
 200207 19:30 P04    Veddige
 200208 09:00  P 10 1    Vinbergs
 200208 09:45 Vinbergs    Träslövsläge
 200208 10:30 Träslövsläge    P 10 1
 200208 12:45  P 06 Mörkblå    Åsa IF P06
 200208 13:00 F 07/08    Tofta
 200208 15:00 Herr Div.1    IBK Lund Elit
 200209 09:45  P 08 Svart    Varla
 200209 11:30 Herr Div.2    Vinbergs IBS
 200209 14:00  P 05 Svart    Träslövsläge
 200209 17:30  P 06 Svart    Träslövsläge
2