« Visa vecka 8 V.9  Visa vecka 10 »

Salmingplanen
mån  24/2 tis  25/2 ons  26/2 tor  27/2 fre  28/2 lör  29/2 sön  1/3
07-08
07:00-13:30
19:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
20:45-23:00
07:00-08:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:30
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  24/2 tis  25/2 ons  26/2 tor  27/2 fre  28/2 lör  29/2 sön  1/3
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-16:45
19:15-20:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
13:30-16:15
17:30-19:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-15:30
17:15-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:45-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  24/2 tis  25/2 ons  26/2 tor  27/2 fre  28/2 lör  29/2 sön  1/3
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
19:15-20:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:45
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  24/2 tis  25/2 ons  26/2 tor  27/2 fre  28/2 lör  29/2 sön  1/3
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
07:00-15:00
18:00-23:00
07:00-19:45
20:30-23:00
07:00-19:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
17:30-23:00
07:00-12:00
15:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  24/2 tis  25/2 ons  26/2 tor  27/2 fre  28/2 lör  29/2 sön  1/3
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  26/2
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - P0718:30 Warberg IBF-Warberg IBF2020-02-2518:30-19:45
Warberg - F05/0619:30 Warberg IBF - Veddige IBK2020-02-2619:00-21:30
Warberg - P0519:15 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-02-2818:45-20:45
Warberg - P0909:00 Sammandrag2020-02-2908:30-12:00
Warberg - Dam14:00 Warberg IC - Endre IF2020-02-2912:00-16:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 117:30 Warberg IBF - Munka Ljungby IBK2020-02-2916:30-20:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 310:00 Warberg IBF - Viskadalens IBK2020-03-0109:30-12:00
Warberg - JAS Dam12:30 Warberg IBF - Lindome IBK2020-03-0112:00-14:00
Warberg - Herr16:00 Warberg IC - IBK Dalen2020-03-0114:00-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - IBF Dam div 319:30 Warberg IBF - Särö IBK2020-02-2819:00-21:30
Warberg - P08 Svart16:00 Warberg IBF - Kustens IF2020-02-2915:30-17:15
Warberg - F07/0813:30 Warberg IBF - Särö IBK2020-03-0113:00-14:45

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 200224 20:00  P 04    Varla
 200225 18:30  P 07    P 07 Svart
 200228 19:15  P 05 Svart    Varla
 200228 19:30 F04    Särö IBK
 200229 09:00  P 09    Bua IF P 08/09
 200229 09:45 Capricorn    Vinbergs
 200229 10:30 Bua IF P 08/09    Capricorn
 200229 11:15 Vinbergs    P 09
 200229 11:30 F04 Gbg    FBC
 200229 14:00 Dam A    Endre IF
 200229 16:00 P 08 Svart    Kustens
 200229 17:30 Herr Div.1    Munka-Ljungby
 200229 17:45 P04    Halmstads
 200301 10:00 IBF 3    Viskadalen IBK
 200301 12:30 Dam JAS    Lindome IBK
 200301 13:30 F 07/08    Särö
 200301 16:00 Herr A    IBK Dalen
2