« Visa vecka 9 V.10  Visa vecka 11 »

Salmingplanen
mån  2/3 tis  3/3 ons  4/3 tor  5/3 fre  6/3 lör  7/3 sön  8/3
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:00-13:00
15:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
18:00-23:00
07:00-08:30
13:00-14:00
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  2/3 tis  3/3 ons  4/3 tor  5/3 fre  6/3 lör  7/3 sön  8/3
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-08:30
12:00-15:30
20:00-23:00
07:00-16:45
19:15-23:00
07:00-18:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
13:30-16:15
17:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:30-15:00
16:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:30-19:00
21:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  2/3 tis  3/3 ons  4/3 tor  5/3 fre  6/3 lör  7/3 sön  8/3
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
20:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
19:15-20:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:45
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-14:00
15:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  2/3 tis  3/3 ons  4/3 tor  5/3 fre  6/3 lör  7/3 sön  8/3
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-17:45
18:15-23:00
07:00-18:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-19:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-16:30
21:00-23:00
07:00-13:30
14:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  2/3 tis  3/3 ons  4/3 tor  5/3 fre  6/3 lör  7/3 sön  8/3
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  4/3
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - IBF Dam19:00 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-03-0318:30-21:30
Warberg - Dam19:00 Warberg IC - Malmö FBC2020-03-0617:00-22:00
Warberg - IBF Dam div 310:00 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-03-0709:30-12:00
Warberg - JAS Dam12:30 Warberg IBF - IBF Backadalen2020-03-0712:00-14:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 115:00 Warberg IBF - Röke IBK2020-03-0714:00-18:00
Warberg - P08 Blå09:00 Sammandrag2020-03-0808:30-13:00
Warberg - Herr16:00 Warberg IC - IBF Falun2020-03-0814:00-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - F05/0618:45 Warberg IBF - Bua IF2020-03-0318:30-20:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 311:30 Warberg IBF - Halmstad IBK2020-03-0711:00-13:30
Warberg - P0715:15 Warberg IBF - Glommens IF2020-03-0715:00-16:30
Warberg - IBF Dam div 213:30 Warberg IBF - Tvååkers IBK2020-03-0813:00-15:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 200302 20:00  P 04    Capricorn
 200303 18:45  P 05 Blå    Tvååkers
 200303 18:45 F 05    Bua IF
 200303 20:15    Bua IF
 200304 19:45 P04    Bua IF
 200306 19:00 Dam A    Malmö FBC
 200307 10:00 F04    Varla IBK 3
 200307 11:30 IBF 3    Halmstads
 200307 12:30 Dam JAS    IBF
 200307 13:45 P 08 Blå    Särö IBK P 07
 200307 15:00 Herr Div.1    Röke IBK
 200307 15:15 P 07 Svart    Glommens
 200307 16:45 P 06 Mörkblå    Onsala
 200308 09:00  P 08 Blå 1    Varla
 200308 09:45 Träslövsläge    Frillesås
 200308 10:30 Varla    Åsa IF P 07/08
 200308 11:15 Frillesås    P 08 Blå 1
 200308 12:00 Åsa IF P 07/08    Träslövsläge
 200308 13:30 Dam Div2    Tvååkers
 200308 16:00 Herr A    IBF Falun
 200308 19:15 F04 Gbg    Lindome
2