« Visa vecka 46 V.47  Visa vecka 48 »

Unihocplanen
mån  20/11 tis  21/11 ons  22/11 tor  23/11 fre  24/11 lör  25/11 sön  26/11
07-08
07:00-17:00
20:45-23:00
07:00-16:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-16:00
17:00-18:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  20/11 tis  21/11 ons  22/11 tor  23/11 fre  24/11 lör  25/11 sön  26/11
07-08
07:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
20:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-14:00
20:15-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:15-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  20/11 tis  21/11 ons  22/11 tor  23/11 fre  24/11 lör  25/11 sön  26/11
07-08
07:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
18:15-18:30
21:15-23:00
07:00-15:45
18:30-19:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  20/11 tis  21/11 ons  22/11 tor  23/11 fre  24/11 lör  25/11 sön  26/11
07-08
07:00-17:00
18:00-19:45
20:15-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-17:00
18:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  20/11 tis  21/11 ons  22/11 tor  23/11 fre  24/11 lör  25/11 sön  26/11
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Träningsyta SWC
mån  20/11 tis  21/11 ons  22/11 tor  23/11 fre  24/11 lör  25/11 sön  26/11
07-08
07:00-17:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-17:30
18:15-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  22/11
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Unihocplanen
Warberg - IBF Herrjunior19:00 Warberg IBF - Lindås IBK2023-11-2118:15-20:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 219:00 Warberg IBF - Vinbergs IBS2023-11-2418:30-21:00
Warberg IBF - Sammandrag09:00 Pojkar Blå medel2023-11-2509:00-12:00
Warberg - Herr15:00, Warberg - FBC Lerum2023-11-2512:00-18:00
Warberg - F09/1018:30 Warberg IBF - Frillesås FF2023-11-2518:00-20:00
Warberg - P0909:15 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2023-11-2609:00-10:30
Warberg - P1110:45 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2023-11-2610:30-12:00
Warberg - P0812:30 Warberg IBF - Partille 2023-11-2612:00-14:00
Warberg - JAS Dam14:30 Warberg IBF - FBC Engelholm2023-11-2614:00-16:30
Warberg - JAS Herr17:00 Warberg IBF - FC Helsingborg2023-11-2616:30-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P0919:00 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2023-11-2418:30-20:15
Warberg - P1112:30 Warberg IBF - Halmstad IBK2023-11-2512:00-13:45
Warberg - P1114:00 Warberg IBF - Sandö IBK2023-11-2513:45-15:15

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Träningsyta SWC

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTST�NDARE
 231121 19:00 Warberg IBF Junior  Lindås Rasta IBK HJ
 231124 19:00 Warberg IBF Herr  Vinbergs IBS Herr
 231124 19:00 Warberg IBF P10  Varla IBK P 09 Svart/Lila
 231125 09:00 Warberg IBF P13 Svart  Varla IBK P13 Svart 2
 231125 09:45 Träslövsläge IF P13 Vit  Onsala IBK P 13 2
 231125 10:30 Varla IBK P13 Svart 2  Träslövsläge IF P13 Vit
 231125 11:15 Onsala IBK P 13 2  Warberg IBF P13 Svart
 231125 12:30 Warberg IBF P11 Blå  Halmstads IBK HIBK 11
 231125 13:45 Warberg IBF P11 Svart  Sandö IBK P11
 231125 15:00 Warberg IC  FBC Lerum
 231126 09:15 Warberg IBF P09 Blå  Träslövsläge IF P09
 231126 10:45 Warberg IBF P11 Svart  Onsala IBK P 11
 231126 12:30 Warberg IBF P08  FBC Partille HJ
 231126 14:30 Dam IBF JAS  FBC Engelholm
 231126 17:00 Herr IBF JAS  FC Helsingborg/FBC Helsingborg
2