« Visa vecka 39 V.40  Visa vecka 41 »

Salmingplanen
mån  1/10 tis  2/10 ons  3/10 tor  4/10 fre  5/10 lör  6/10 sön  7/10
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-16:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-12:00
13:00-13:45
15:00-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
17:30-18:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-13:00
18:00-23:00
07:00-11:30
14:30-15:30
17:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  1/10 tis  2/10 ons  3/10 tor  4/10 fre  5/10 lör  6/10 sön  7/10
07-08
07:00-10:30
12:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-15:45
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
09:30-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  1/10 tis  2/10 ons  3/10 tor  4/10 fre  5/10 lör  6/10 sön  7/10
07-08
07:00-08:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
18:00-18:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  1/10 tis  2/10 ons  3/10 tor  4/10 fre  5/10 lör  6/10 sön  7/10
07-08
07:00-18:00
18:30-19:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-11:00
14:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  1/10 tis  2/10 ons  3/10 tor  4/10 fre  5/10 lör  6/10 sön  7/10
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-18:15
19:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  3/10
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - IBF Herr div 1WIC-Växjö 19:302018-10-0518:45-22:00
Warberg - DamWIC-Täby 15:002018-10-0613:00-18:00
Warberg - F04WIBF-Lindome 11:452018-10-0711:30-13:00
Warberg - F03 WIBF-Pixbo 13:302018-10-0713:00-14:30
Warberg - JAS DamWIC-Häljarps 16:002018-10-0715:30-17:30

Stadaxplanen

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 181005 19:30 Herr Div.1    Växjö IBK U
 181006 15:00 Dam A    Täby FC IBK
 181007 11:45 F04    Lindome
 181007 13:30  F03    Pixbo
 181007 16:00 Dam JAS    Häljarps SK
2