« Visa vecka 41 V.42  Visa vecka 43 »

Salmingplanen
mån  15/10 tis  16/10 ons  17/10 tor  18/10 fre  19/10 lör  20/10 sön  21/10
07-08
07:00-16:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-10:00
13:00-13:45
15:00-16:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
17:30-18:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-09:30
19:15-23:00
07:00-08:30
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  15/10 tis  16/10 ons  17/10 tor  18/10 fre  19/10 lör  20/10 sön  21/10
07-08
07:00-10:30
12:00-16:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-15:45
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
17:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  15/10 tis  16/10 ons  17/10 tor  18/10 fre  19/10 lör  20/10 sön  21/10
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:45-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
18:00-18:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  15/10 tis  16/10 ons  17/10 tor  18/10 fre  19/10 lör  20/10 sön  21/10
07-08
07:00-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-17:45
18:30-19:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
18:30-18:45
19:45-23:00
07:00-17:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-10:15
10:45-12:30
15:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  15/10 tis  16/10 ons  17/10 tor  18/10 fre  19/10 lör  20/10 sön  21/10
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-12:30
14:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  17/10
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - IBF Herr div 2WIBF-Falkenberg 19:002018-10-1918:00-22:00
Warberg - P06 BlåWIBF-Veddige 10:002018-10-2009:30-11:00
Warberg - F05WIBF-Varla 11:302018-10-2011:00-13:00
Warberg - DamWIC-Endre 15:002018-10-2013:00-17:30
Warberg - P05WIBF-Vinberg 18:002018-10-2017:30-19:15
Warberg - F07/08Sammandrag 9:002018-10-2108:30-14:00
Warberg - F03 WIBF-Veddige 14:302018-10-2114:00-16:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 3 WIBF-Vinberg 17:002018-10-2116:30-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - F03 WIBF-Ale 19:152018-10-1919:00-22:00
Warberg - P07WIBF-Onsala 11:302018-10-2011:00-12:45
Warberg - F03 WIBF-Floda 13:002018-10-2012:45-14:30
Warberg - P03WIBF-Läjet 15:002018-10-2014:30-17:00
Warberg - P05WIBF-Sandö 12:452018-10-2112:30-14:00
Warberg - F04WIBF-Falkenberg 14:302018-10-2114:00-16:30
Warberg - P04WIBF-Veddige 17:002018-10-2116:30-18:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 181019 19:00     Falkenbergs
 181019 19:15 F03    Ale IBF F03
 181020 10:00  P 06 Mörkblå    Veddige
 181020 11:30 P 07    Onsala
 181020 11:30  F 05    Varla IBK F 05
 181020 13:00 F03    Floda
 181020 15:00 Dam A    Endre IF
 181020 17:30 P 04    Eldsberga
 181020 18:00  P 05    Vinbergs
 181021 09:00  F 07 1    Varla IBK F 08
 181021 09:45 Onsala    Sandö
 181021 10:30 Varla IBK F 08    Veddige
 181021 11:15 Sandö    F 07 1
 181021 12:00 Veddige    Onsala
 181021 12:45 P 05    Sandö
 181021 14:30 F 04    Falkenbergs
 181021 14:30  F03    Veddige IBK
 181021 17:00 P 04    Veddige
 181021 17:00  3    Vinbergs IBS 2
2