« Visa vecka 40 V.41  Visa vecka 42 »

Salmingplanen
mån  7/10 tis  8/10 ons  9/10 tor  10/10 fre  11/10 lör  12/10 sön  13/10
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
18:45-19:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
19:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
21:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  7/10 tis  8/10 ons  9/10 tor  10/10 fre  11/10 lör  12/10 sön  13/10
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-12:00
13:30-16:15
18:45-19:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:45-14:15
17:15-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:45-17:00
18:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  7/10 tis  8/10 ons  9/10 tor  10/10 fre  11/10 lör  12/10 sön  13/10
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
20:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:00-17:00
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  7/10 tis  8/10 ons  9/10 tor  10/10 fre  11/10 lör  12/10 sön  13/10
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
20:15-23:00
07:00-18:00
18:30-20:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
19:00-19:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-18:15
18:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
10:30-23:00
07:00-12:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  7/10 tis  8/10 ons  9/10 tor  10/10 fre  11/10 lör  12/10 sön  13/10
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  9/10
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - IBF Herr div 119:30 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2019-10-0818:30-22:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 219:30 Warberg IBF - Särö IBK2019-10-1119:00-22:00
Warberg - F07/0809:15 Sammandrag2019-10-1209:00-12:30
Warberg - JAS Dam13:00 Warberg IBF - Kungälv IBK2019-10-1212:30-14:30
Warberg - IBF Dam div 115:00 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2019-10-1214:30-17:00
Warberg - P0317:30 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2019-10-1217:00-19:30
Warberg - P08 Blå9:30 Sammandrag2019-10-1309:00-14:00
Warberg - Herr16:00 Warberg IC - FC Helsingborg2019-10-1314:00-19:00
Warberg - JAS Herr19:00 Warberg IBF - IBK Göteborg2019-10-1319:00-21:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - F05/0619:30 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2019-10-1119:00-21:00
Warberg - P08 Blå11:30 Warberg IBF - IBK Puma2019-10-1211:00-12:45
Warberg - P06 Blå14:30 Warberg IBF - Sandö IBK2019-10-1214:15-15:45
Warberg - P0516:00 Warberg IBF - Åsa IF2019-10-1215:45-17:15
Warberg - P0512:30 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2019-10-1312:00-13:45

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 191008 19:30 Herr Div.1    Varla IBK
 191011 19:30 F 05    Träslövsläge
 191011 19:30 Herr Div.2    Särö IBK
 191012 09:15  F 07/08    Onsala
 191012 10:00 Onsala    Kustens
 191012 10:45 Kustens    F 07/08
 191012 11:30 P 08 Blå    IBK
 191012 13:00 Dam JAS    IBK Kungälv
 191012 14:30 P 06 Mörkblå    Sandö
 191012 15:00  Dam Div1    Träslövsläge
 191012 16:00 P 05 Blå    Åsa
 191012 17:30 Herr Div.2    Onsala IBK
 191013 09:30  P 08 Blå 1    Onsala
 191013 10:15 Sandö IBK P 08    Frillesås
 191013 11:00 Onsala    P 09 Svart
 191013 11:45 Frillesås    P 08 Blå 1
 191013 12:30 P 05 Svart    Onsala
 191013 12:30  P 09 Svart    Sandö IBK P 08
 191013 16:00 Herr A    FC
 191013 19:00 Herr JAS    IBK Göteborg
2