« Visa vecka 41 V.42  Visa vecka 43 »

Salmingplanen
mån  14/10 tis  15/10 ons  16/10 tor  17/10 fre  18/10 lör  19/10 sön  20/10
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
22:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-13:00
15:30-17:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
16:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  14/10 tis  15/10 ons  16/10 tor  17/10 fre  18/10 lör  19/10 sön  20/10
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-12:00
13:30-16:15
18:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:00-17:00
18:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  14/10 tis  15/10 ons  16/10 tor  17/10 fre  18/10 lör  19/10 sön  20/10
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
18:00-19:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  14/10 tis  15/10 ons  16/10 tor  17/10 fre  18/10 lör  19/10 sön  20/10
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:30
17:45-23:00
07:00-18:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  14/10 tis  15/10 ons  16/10 tor  17/10 fre  18/10 lör  19/10 sön  20/10
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  16/10
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - P0518:15 Warberg IBF - Sandö IBK2019-10-1618:00-19:15
Warberg - P0419:30 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2019-10-1619:15-20:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 119:30 Warberg IBF - Mölndals IBF2019-10-1818:45-22:30
Warberg - P1009:30 Sammandrag2019-10-1909:00-12:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 413:30 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2019-10-1913:00-15:30
Warberg - GBG Dam17:30 Warberg IBF - Pixbo IBF2019-10-1917:00-19:00
Warberg - P08 Blå09:30 Warberg IBF - Frillesås FF2019-10-2009:00-11:00
Warberg - F0411:30 Warberg IBF - IK Zenith2019-10-2011:00-13:00
Warberg - F1213:15 Sammandrag2019-10-2013:00-16:30

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P0718:15 Warberg IBF - Tofta GIF2019-10-1418:00-19:30
Warberg - P0618:15 Warberg IBF - Tvååkers IBK2019-10-1618:00-19:15
Warberg - F07/0819:30 Warberg IBF - Eldssberga IBK2019-10-1619:15-20:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 191014 18:15 P 07    Tofta
 191016 18:15 P 06 Svart    Tvååkers
 191016 18:15  P 05 Blå    Sandö
 191016 19:30 F 07/08    Eldsberga
 191016 19:30  P 04    Onsala IBK P04
 191018 19:30 Herr Div.1    Mölndals IBF
 191019 13:30 IBF 3    Varla IBK 3
 191019 17:30 F 01/03    Pixbo
 191020 09:30  P 08 Blå    Frillesås
 191020 11:30 F04 Gbg    IK
2