« Visa vecka 2 V.3  Visa vecka 4 »

Salmingplanen
mån  13/1 tis  14/1 ons  15/1 tor  16/1 fre  17/1 lör  18/1 sön  19/1
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
22:30-23:00
07:00-08:30
18:00-23:00
07:00-08:30
12:15-14:00
21:15-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  13/1 tis  14/1 ons  15/1 tor  16/1 fre  17/1 lör  18/1 sön  19/1
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:45
19:15-20:30
22:00-23:00
07:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
13:30-16:15
17:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
15:30-19:00
21:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  13/1 tis  14/1 ons  15/1 tor  16/1 fre  17/1 lör  18/1 sön  19/1
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
20:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
19:15-20:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:45
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  13/1 tis  14/1 ons  15/1 tor  16/1 fre  17/1 lör  18/1 sön  19/1
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
18:30-19:00
20:30-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-14:00
18:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  13/1 tis  14/1 ons  15/1 tor  16/1 fre  17/1 lör  18/1 sön  19/1
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  15/1
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - IBF Dam div 120:00 Warberg IBF - Falkenbergs IBK2020-01-1419:30-22:00
Warberg - Herr19:00 Warberg IC - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2020-01-1617:00-22:00
Warberg - IBF Herr div 119:30 Warberg IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF2020-01-1718:45-22:30
Warberg - P0909:00 Sammandrag2020-01-1808:30-13:15
Warberg - JAS Herr14:00 Warberg IBF - Frölunda IBK2020-01-1813:15-15:30
Warberg - IBF Dam div 216:00 Warberg IBF - Tygriket 992020-01-1815:30-18:00
Warberg - F09/1009:00 Sammandrag2020-01-1908:30-12:15
Warberg - Dam16:00 Warberg IC - KAIS Mora2020-01-1914:00-18:45
Warberg - IBF Dam div 119:15 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-01-1918:45-21:15

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P08 Svart11:15 Warberg IBF - Särö IBK2020-01-1811:00-12:30
Warberg - P0712:45 Warberg IBF - Tofta GIF2020-01-1812:30-14:00
Warberg - P0514:15 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-01-1814:00-15:30
Warberg - IBF Dam div 313:30 Warberg IBF - Viskadalens IBK2020-01-1913:00-15:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 200114 20:00 Dam    Falkenbergs
 200116 19:00 Herr A    Pixbo
 200117 19:30 Herr Div.1    Pixbo
 200118 09:00  P 09 Svart    Åsa IF P 07/08
 200118 09:45 Kustens    Varla
 200118 10:30 Åsa IF P 07/08    Kustens
 200118 11:15 Varla    P 09 Svart
 200118 11:15 P 08 Svart    Särö IBK P 08
 200118 12:45 P 07    Tofta
 200118 14:00 Herr JAS    Frölunda
 200118 14:15 P 05 Blå    Varla
 200118 15:45 P 04    Tvååkers
 200118 16:00 Dam Div2    Kinna
 200119 09:00  F 09/10 2    Onsala
 200119 09:45 Kustens    Träslövsläge
 200119 10:30 Onsala    Kustens
 200119 11:15 Träslövsläge    F 09/10 2
 200119 12:30  P 06 Svart    Veddige
 200119 13:30 F04    Viskadalen
 200119 16:00 Dam A    KAIS Mora IF
 200119 19:15 Dam    Varla IBK Dam
2