« Visa vecka 3 V.4  Visa vecka 5 »

Salmingplanen
mån  20/1 tis  21/1 ons  22/1 tor  23/1 fre  24/1 lör  25/1 sön  26/1
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-17:00
21:15-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
20:45-23:00
07:00-09:00
20:15-23:00
07:00-08:30
18:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  20/1 tis  21/1 ons  22/1 tor  23/1 fre  24/1 lör  25/1 sön  26/1
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-12:00
13:30-16:15
21:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  20/1 tis  21/1 ons  22/1 tor  23/1 fre  24/1 lör  25/1 sön  26/1
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  20/1 tis  21/1 ons  22/1 tor  23/1 fre  24/1 lör  25/1 sön  26/1
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
07:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-18:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
17:30-18:30
20:00-23:00
07:00-10:00
20:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  20/1 tis  21/1 ons  22/1 tor  23/1 fre  24/1 lör  25/1 sön  26/1
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  22/1
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - Dam19:00 Warberg IC - IBK Dalen2020-01-2117:00-22:00
Warberg - F07/0818:30 Warberg IBF - Frillesås FF2020-01-2218:00-19:45
Warberg - P0519:15 Warberg IBF - Frillesås FF2020-01-2418:45-20:45
Warberg - P079:30 Warberg IBF - Tvååkers IBK2020-01-2509:00-11:00
Warberg - F0411:30 Warberg IBF - IBF Älvstranden2020-01-2511:00-13:00
Warberg - Herr15:00 Warberg IC - FC Helsingborg2020-01-2513:00-17:45
Warberg - IBF Dam div 118:15 Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK2020-01-2517:45-20:15
Warberg - P1209:00 Sammandrag2020-01-2608:30-12:30
Warberg - F05/0613:00 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2020-01-2612:30-14:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 215:00 Warberg IBF - Veddige IBK2020-01-2614:30-17:00
Warberg - P06 Svart17:15 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-01-2617:00-18:30

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P0419:30 Warberg IBF - Kustens IF2020-01-2419:00-21:30
Warberg - P08 Svart13:15 Warberg IBF-Sandö IBK2020-01-2613:00-14:30
Warberg - P08 Blå14:45 Warberg IBF - Tofta GIF2020-01-2614:30-16:00
Warberg - P0716:15 Warberg IBF - Eldsberga IBK2020-01-2616:00-17:30
Warberg - P0517:45 Warberg IBF - Capricorn IC2020-01-2617:30-19:00

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 200121 19:00 Dam A    IBK Dalen
 200122 18:30  F 07/08    Frillesås
 200124 19:15  P 05 Svart    Frillesås
 200124 19:15 P 04    Kustens IF 03
 200124 19:30 P04    Kustens IF
 200125 09:30  P 07    Tvååkers
 200125 11:00 IBF 3    Falkenbergs
 200125 11:30 F04 Gbg    IBF
 200125 15:00 Herr A    FC
 200125 18:15 Dam    Onsala IBK
 200126 13:00  F 05    Träslövsläge
 200126 13:15 P 08 Svart    Sandö
 200126 14:45 P 08 Blå    Tofta
 200126 15:00 Herr Div.2    Veddige IBK
 200126 16:15 P 07 Svart    Eldsberga
 200126 17:15  P 06 Svart    Varla IBK P 06
 200126 17:45 P 05 Blå    Capricorn
2