« Visa vecka 6 V.7  Visa vecka 8 »

Salmingplanen
mån  10/2 tis  11/2 ons  12/2 tor  13/2 fre  14/2 lör  15/2 sön  16/2
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
20:15-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:30-23:00
07:00-09:30
12:45-13:00
18:00-23:00
07:00-11:30
19:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  10/2 tis  11/2 ons  12/2 tor  13/2 fre  14/2 lör  15/2 sön  16/2
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-13:30
16:00-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-16:45
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
13:30-16:15
17:30-18:30
20:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  10/2 tis  11/2 ons  12/2 tor  13/2 fre  14/2 lör  15/2 sön  16/2
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
21:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-16:30
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  10/2 tis  11/2 ons  12/2 tor  13/2 fre  14/2 lör  15/2 sön  16/2
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
18:30-19:00
21:00-23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00-18:00
19:00-23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-18:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-13:00
17:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  10/2 tis  11/2 ons  12/2 tor  13/2 fre  14/2 lör  15/2 sön  16/2
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  12/2
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - P0519:00 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2020-02-1118:30-20:15
Warberg - IBF Herr div 119:30 Warberg IBF - FBC Engelholm2020-02-1418:45-22:30
Warberg - P06 Svart10:00 Warberg IBF - Åsa IF2020-02-1509:30-11:15
Warberg - P08 Blå11:30 Warberg IBF - Varla IBK2020-02-1511:15-12:45
Warberg - Dam15:00 Warberg IC - Skoghalls IBK2020-02-1513:00-18:00
Warberg - Herr16:00 Warberg IC - IK Sirius IBK2020-02-1614:00-19:00

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - P0419:45 Warberg IBF - Vinbergs IBS2020-02-1219:15-21:30
Warberg - F05/0619:00 Warberg IBF - Veddige IBK2020-02-1418:30-20:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 200212 19:45 P04    Vinbergs
 200214 19:00 F 05    Veddige
 200214 19:30 Herr Div.1    FBC Engelholm
 200215 10:00  P 06 Svart    Åsa IF P 06
 200215 11:30 P 08 Blå    Varla
 200215 11:45  P 04    Onsala IBK P05
 200215 15:00 Dam A    Skoghalls IBK
 200216 12:00 Dam    Falkenbergs
 200216 16:00 Herr A    IK Sirius IBK
2