« Visa vecka 10 V.11  Visa vecka 12 »

Salmingplanen
mån  9/3 tis  10/3 ons  11/3 tor  12/3 fre  13/3 lör  14/3 sön  15/3
07-08
07:00-13:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:00-17:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-07:30
09:15-16:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-11:00
12:00-15:00
22:30-23:00
07:00-08:15
10:15-16:00
18:45-23:00
07:00-08:30
18:30-23:00
07:00-08:30
14:30-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Stadaxplanen
mån  9/3 tis  10/3 ons  11/3 tor  12/3 fre  13/3 lör  14/3 sön  15/3
07-08
07:00-09:00
12:15-17:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-15:30
21:30-23:00
07:00-16:45
19:15-23:00
07:00-18:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-12:00
13:30-16:15
17:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
14:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
16:30-19:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Dina Försäkringarplanen
mån  9/3 tis  10/3 ons  11/3 tor  12/3 fre  13/3 lör  14/3 sön  15/3
07-08
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
20:15-23:00
07:00-08:00
19:15-20:45
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:00
22:00-23:00
07:00-08:00
16:00-17:45
19:00-23:00
07:00-09:00
12:30-23:00
07:00-09:00
13:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum
mån  9/3 tis  10/3 ons  11/3 tor  12/3 fre  13/3 lör  14/3 sön  15/3
07-08
07:00-13:30
15:30-17:00
18:30-23:00
07:00-18:00
20:00-23:00
07:00-20:00
20:30-23:00
07:00-08:00
10:00-15:30
17:00-17:30
18:00-19:00
19:30-23:00
07:00-16:30
17:30-23:00
07:00-15:00
21:00-23:00
07:00-10:00
11:00-23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Teorirum, entré
mån  9/3 tis  10/3 ons  11/3 tor  12/3 fre  13/3 lör  14/3 sön  15/3
07-08
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
07:00 - 23:00
08-09
09-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
Breareds hallen
ons  11/3
16:00 - 19:00
16-17
17-18
18-19
Matcher
Salmingplanen
Warberg - JAS HerrWarberg - Mölndal, JAS 19:002020-03-1018:30-20:30
Warberg - P0519:15 Warberg IBF - Träslövsläge IF2020-03-1119:00-20:30
Warberg - IBF Dam19:30 Warberg IBF - Falkenberg IBK2020-03-1218:30-22:30
Warberg - P1109:00 Sammandrag2020-03-1408:30-12:30
Warberg - IBF Herr div 313:00 Warberg IBF - Glommens IF2020-03-1412:30-15:00
Warberg - P08 Svart15:15 Warberg IBF - Frillesås FF2020-03-1415:00-16:30
Warberg - F07/0809:00 Sammandrag2020-03-1508:30-12:00
Warberg - IBF Dam div 312:30 Warberg IBF - Viskadalens IBK2020-03-1512:00-14:30

Stadaxplanen
Warberg - F07/0811:30 Warberg IBF - Fyllinge IBK2020-03-1411:00-12:45
Warberg - P0513:15 Warberg IBF - Kustens IF2020-03-1412:45-14:30
Warberg - F09/10Preliminärt sammandrag2020-03-1513:00-16:30

Dina Försäkringarplanen

Teorirum

Teorirum, entré

Teorirum, entré
Sparbanken Wictory Center
 DATUM TID LAG MOTSTÅNDARE
 200310 19:00 Herr JAS    Mölndals IBF
 200313 19:30 P04    Warberg IBF
 200314 11:30 F 07/08    Fyllinge IBK
 200314 13:00 IBF 3    Glommens IF 2
 200314 13:15 P 05 Blå    Kustens IF 03
 200314 15:15  P 08 Svart    Frillesås
 200315 09:00  F 07/08    Varla IBK F 08
 200315 09:45 Kustens    Särö
 200315 10:30 Varla IBK F 08    Kustens
 200315 11:15 Särö    F 07/08
 200315 12:30 F04    Viskadalen IBK
 200315 14:45  P 06 Svart    Onsala
2